Carrier Oils

Carrier Oils

Grid View:
Out Of Stock

Almond Oil

(0)
₦1,890.00
ALMOND OILsweet Almond oil derived from the seeds of the sweet almond tree contains;62-86%Oleic acid 20-30% Linoleic acid INCI name- PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (Almond) oil—————————————————Bene..
Out Of Stock

Almond oil

(0)
₦2,940.00
ALMOND OILsweet Almond oil derived from the seeds of the sweet almond tree contains;62-86%Oleic acid 20-30% Linoleic acid INCI name- PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (Almond) oil—————————————————Bene..
Out Of Stock

Almond Oil

(0)
₦5,250.00
ALMOND OILsweet Almond oil derived from the seeds of the sweet almond tree contains;62-86%Oleic acid 20-30% Linoleic acid INCI name- PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (Almond) oil—————————————————Bene..
Out Of Stock

Almond Oil

(0)
₦9,975.00
ALMOND OILsweet Almond oil derived from the seeds of the sweet almond tree contains;62-86%Oleic acid 20-30% Linoleic acid INCI name- PRUNUS AMYGDALUS DULCIS (Almond) oil—————————————————Bene..

Avocado Oil

(0)
₦2,940.00
Avocado OilAvocado oil derived from the seeds of avocado contains;55-75% Oleic acid 12%-24% palmitic acid8%-%15 Linoleic acid3.5% Stearic acid INCI name- PRESEA GRATISSIMA(avocado) oil.B..

Avocado Oil

(0)
₦1,890.00
Avocado OilAvocado oil derived from the seeds of avocado contains;55-75% Oleic acid 12%-24% palmitic acid8%-%15 Linoleic acid3.5% Stearic acid INCI name- PRESEA GRATISSIMA(avocado) oil.B..
Out Of Stock

Avocado Oil

(0)
₦9,975.00
Avocado OilAvocado oil derived from the seeds of avocado contains;55-75% Oleic acid 12%-24% palmitic acid8%-%15 Linoleic acid3.5% Stearic acid INCI name- PRESEA GRATISSIMA(avocado) oil.B..
Out Of Stock

Avocado Oil

(0)
₦5,250.00
Avocado OilAvocado oil derived from the seeds of avocado contains;55-75% Oleic acid 12%-24% palmitic acid8%-%15 Linoleic acid3.5% Stearic acid INCI name- PRESEA GRATISSIMA(avocado) oil.B..
In Stock

Castor Oil

(0)
₦3,675.00
Castor OilCastor oil derived from the seeds of the herbaceous plant castor contains;3-4% Oleic acid 90%  Ricinoleic acid1-5% Linoleic acid INCI name- RICINUS COMMUNIS (castor) oil.Be..
In Stock

Castor Oil

(0)
₦2,415.00
Castor OilCastor oil derived from the seeds of the herbaceous plant castor contains;3-4% Oleic acid 90%  Ricinoleic acid1-5% Linoleic acid INCI name- RICINUS COMMUNIS (castor) oil.Be..
In Stock

Castor Oil

(0)
₦6,825.00
Castor OilCastor oil derived from the seeds of the herbaceous plant castor contains;3-4% Oleic acid 90%  Ricinoleic acid1-5% Linoleic acid INCI name- RICINUS COMMUNIS (castor) oil.Be..
In Stock

Castor Oil

(0)
₦1,260.00
Castor OilCastor oil derived from the seeds of the herbaceous plant castor contains;3-4% Oleic acid 90%  Ricinoleic acid1-5% Linoleic acid INCI name- RICINUS COMMUNIS (castor) oil.Be..

Coconut Oil

(0)
₦840.00
Coconut OilCoconut oil is derived from the kernel seeds of cocos nucifera which contains;45-48% Lauric acid.16-18% myristic acid.8-10% caprylic /Capric acid. INCI name- Cocos nucifera (Coconut..

Coconut Oil

(0)
₦1,575.00
Coconut OilCoconut oil is derived from the kernel seeds of cocos nucifera which contains;45-48% Lauric acid.16-18% myristic acid.8-10% caprylic /Capric acid. INCI name- Cocos nucifera (Coconut..

Coconut Oil

(0)
₦2,730.00
Coconut OilCoconut oil is derived from the kernel seeds of cocos nucifera which contains;45-48% Lauric acid.16-18% myristic acid.8-10% caprylic /Capric acid. INCI name- Cocos nucifera (Coconut..
Showing 1 to 15 of 24 (2 Pages)